C2 - Liga  Saison 2019/2020
Platz Dart-Club Sp G V Sätze Diff Spiele Diff Punkte
1 Blumenheck 9 8 1 168 : 79 +89 79 : 29 +50 24
2 TSV Reichenbach 1 9 8 1 152 : 109 +43 66 : 42 +24 24
3 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 9 6 3 132 : 128 +4 56 : 52 +4 18
4 Flying Arrows 9 6 3 138 : 122 +16 59 : 51 +8 16
5 SW Mühlburg 2 9 4 5 127 : 131 -4 52 : 58 -6 12
6 Tschaka 1 9 4 5 126 : 145 -19 50 : 58 -8 12
7 Teamplayers 3 9 3 6 111 : 156 -45 42 : 67 -25 8
8 Schnoogebatscher 2 9 2 7 121 : 130 -9 50 : 59 -9 7
9 Nanu 3 9 2 7 121 : 140 -19 50 : 59 -9 7
10 Pit Bull 2 9 2 7 102 : 158 -56 40 : 69 -29 7
Rangliste Spieltag 09
Platz Dart-Club Spieler Spiele Punkte %
1 TSV Reichenbach 1 Ruben Becker 34 79 77,5
2 Nanu 3 Ulrike Ripberger 35 77 73,3
3 TSV Reichenbach 1 Martin Lutz 35 71 67,6
4 Blumenheck Jamal Schulte 20 58 96,7
5 Flying Arrows Martin Rupp 27 56 69,1
6 SW Mühlburg 2 Walter Hock 34 56 54,9
7 Pit Bull 2 Andre Steurer 24 51 70,8
8 Blumenheck Vitali Herz 26 50 64,1
9 Nanu 3 Ralf Rausch 30 50 55,6
10 Flying Arrows Michael Krauß 27 49 60,5
11 Blumenheck Ralf Voggenreiter 20 47 78,3
12 Blumenheck Norbert Schulte 17 46 90,2
13 TSV Reichenbach 1 Manuel Schroth 29 44 50,6
14 SW Mühlburg 2 Frank Beer 23 43 62,3
15 Blumenheck Lenard Rogner 23 42 60,9
16 Schnoogebatscher 2 Thomas Moldovan 24 41 56,9
17 Flying Arrows Natascha Schorpp 31 41 44,1
18 Tschaka 1 Karl Flaiz 28 40 47,6
19 Pit Bull 2 Sven Gindner 20 38 63,3
20 SW Mühlburg 2 Jenny Doll 21 37 58,7
21 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thomas Stähling 20 36 60,0
22 Tschaka 1 Harry Zoller 26 36 46,2
23 Teamplayers 3 Jan Schmidt 29 35 40,2
24 SW Mühlburg 2 Kevin Townsend 27 34 42,0
25 Tschaka 1 Helmut Stern 22 33 50,0
26 Teamplayers 3 Pascal Chabauty 23 32 46,4
27 Teamplayers 3 Nikolas Ilic 27 32 39,5
28 Blumenheck Christian Besesek 14 31 73,8
29 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Markus Stähling 15 31 68,9
30 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Deck 23 29 42,0
31 TSV Reichenbach 1 Timo Krämer 17 28 54,9
32 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Bernd Kratz 18 28 51,9
33 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Marcus Schrettinger 25 28 37,3
34 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Andreas Deubel 12 27 75,0
35 Schnoogebatscher 2 Patrick Kessel 18 27 50,0
36 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jochen Finkbeiner 24 27 37,5
37 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Kai Burgstahler 26 27 34,6
38 SW Mühlburg 2 Andreas Neldele 18 26 48,1
39 Tschaka 1 Maurice Plettl 20 26 43,3
40 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Anja Burgstahler 20 26 43,3
41 Tschaka 1 Peter Links 20 25 41,7
42 Pit Bull 2 Markus Grzesik 21 24 38,1
43 Nanu 3 Uschi Bohnenstengel 26 24 30,8
44 Tschaka 1 Moni Stern 18 23 42,6
45 Nanu 3 Monija Rausch 26 23 29,5
46 SW Mühlburg 2 Natalie Lohner 20 22 36,7
47 TSV Reichenbach 1 Udo Rech 18 21 38,9
48 Flying Arrows Alexandar Prügelhof 10 20 66,7
49 Schnoogebatscher 2 Klaus Schauer 25 20 26,7
50 Pit Bull 2 Anastasia Basta 22 19 28,8
51 Schnoogebatscher 2 Helmut Beutel 12 18 50,0
52 Nanu 3 Michael Maron 15 16 35,6
53 Pit Bull 2 Juanita Vetter 23 16 23,2
54 Blumenheck Daniel Noto 8 15 62,5
55 Flying Arrows Stephan Kohler 12 14 38,9
56 Teamplayers 3 Pierre Sattler 17 14 27,5
57 Flying Arrows Klaus Hemberger 8 13 54,2
58 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Schulz 9 13 48,1
59 Pit Bull 2 Carmen-Anna Berger 13 13 33,3
60 Teamplayers 3 Matthias Herold 13 13 33,3
61 Flying Arrows Steven Pace 14 13 31,0
62 Nanu 3 Anja Hauer-Albecker 12 12 33,3
63 TSV Reichenbach 1 Emir Semerci 6 10 55,6
64 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thommy Bauch 6 9 50,0
65 Blumenheck Gregor Opacak 3 8 88,9
66 Schnoogebatscher 2 Didier Krampfl 4 8 66,7
67 TSV Reichenbach 1 Sandro Becker 4 8 66,7
68 Flying Arrows Philipp Listing 5 7 46,7
69 Flying Arrows Anja Stengele 6 7 38,9
70 Tschaka 1 Julian Marks 6 7 38,9
71 Schnoogebatscher 2 Stefanie Vogel 7 7 33,3
72 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jaqueline Neumann 9 7 25,9
73 Blumenheck Heiko Gießler 3 5 55,6
74 Teamplayers 3 Franz Schilling 3 5 55,6
75 Blumenheck Oliver Dolan 7 4 19,0
76 TSV Reichenbach 1 Jean Schneider 1 3 100,0
77 Flying Arrows Kevin Anton 3 2 22,2
78 Schnoogebatscher 2 Alessandro Ries 4 2 16,7
79 Schnoogebatscher 2 Stephanie Hadatsch 1 1 33,3
80 Flying Arrows Adrian Bentz 1 1 33,3
81 SW Mühlburg 2 Sven Stober 1 1 33,3
82 Tschaka 1 Sibylle Riedle 2 1 16,7
83 Pit Bull 2 Barbara Szyszlo 5 1 6,7
84 Schnoogebatscher 2 Rene Eckardt 0 0 0,0
85 Schnoogebatscher 2 Pasquale Rackovic 0 0 0,0
86 Flying Arrows Martin Herbold 0 0 0,0
87 Tschaka 1 Andreas Nedele 0 0 0,0
88 SW Mühlburg 2 Frank Hartmann 0 0 0,0
89 SW Mühlburg 2 Annette Hahn 0 0 0,0
90 SW Mühlburg 2 Peter Stadel 0 0 0,0
91 SW Mühlburg 2 Partrick Schöpf 0 0 0,0
92 SW Mühlburg 2 Ralf Bauer 0 0 0,0
93 Pit Bull 2 Tobias Steurer 0 0 0,0
94 Pit Bull 2 Thomas Jagenike 0 0 0,0
95 Teamplayers 3 Christopher Rieling 0 0 0,0
96 Teamplayers 3 Christian Rosenbaum 0 0 0,0
97 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Beate Kratz 0 0 0,0
98 Blumenheck Timo Gröschl 1 0 0,0
99 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Melanie Schrettinger 1 0 0,0
100 Blumenheck Benjamin Lunz 2 0 0,0
101 Tschaka 1 Monika Ludi 2 0 0,0